• +977-1-4440708, 4442044
    • Email:ccma2003@gmail.com

Suman Khadka

6th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I Dec. 2017 Exam

Suprabha Lakhe

6th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I Dec. 2017 Exam

Prabin Shrestha

7th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I Dec. 2017 Exam

Sagarika Udas

7th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I Dec. 2017 Exam

Sachina Kunwar

10th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I Dec. 2017 Exam

Gajendra Bdr. Shahi

Nepal Topper CAP-II June 2017 Exam 6th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2016 Exam

Nandani Rauniyar

10th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2017 Exam

Anil Phuyal

2nd Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-III Dec. 2016 Exam

Niwash Bhattarai

2nd Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-III Dec. 2016 Exam

Yangchen Lama

7th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I Dec. 2016 Exam

Sunita Ghale

9th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I Dec. 2016 Exam

Abinash Adhikari

4th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2016 Exam

Puskar Raj Pant

7th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2016 Exam

Puja Subedi

9th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2016 Exam

Kushal Dahal

5th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I Dec. 2015 Exam

Bipin Timilsina

6th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I Dec. 2015 Exam

Sreeju Nepal

2nd Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2015 Exam

Apekshya Chhetri

7th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2015 Exam

Suman Khulal

7th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2015 Exam

Sanjay Pokhrel

2nd Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I Dec. 2014 Exam

Niraj Simkhada

8th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I Dec. 2014 Exam

Samip Bharti Thakali

10th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I Dec. 2014 Exam

Rojan Shrestha

2nd Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-II June 2014 Exam

Apshana Adhikari

2nd Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2014 Exam

Arati Neupane

6th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2014 Exam

Shailaja Laxmi Dhital

6th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2014 Exam

Rojina Shrestha

8th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2014 Exam

Prabha Acharya

Nepal Topper CAP-III Dec. 2013 Exam

Manoj Kusi

7th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2013 Exam

Angshu Karki

8th Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2013 Exam

Umesh Raj Pandeya

Nepal Topper CAP-III, June 2011 Exam 2nd Rank All Nepal Merit CA Inter Dec. 2008 Exam

Priyatam Shrestha

Nepal Topper CAP-II Dec. 2010 Exam

Keshav Khatiwada

Nepal Topper CAP-I June 2010 Exam

Shreejana Poudyal

2nd Rank All Nepal Merit CAP-I June 2010 Exam

Navaraj Sunuwar

Nepal Topper CAP-II June 2009 Exam

Gagan Ratna Bajracharya

2nd Rank All Nepal Merit CA Inter June 2008 Exam

Bipin Chapagain

Nepal Topper CA Inter June 2008 Exam CAF Dec. 2006 Exam

Kishor Prasad Bimali

Nepal Topper CA Inter Dec. 2007 Exam

Ashok Sharma Gautam

Nepal Topper CAF Dec. 2007 Exam

Rakesh Prajapati

Nepal Topper CAF June 2005 Exam

Basanta Chapagain

38th Rank All India Merit IPCC May 2014 Exam 9th Rank All India Merit CPT June 2013 Exam

Pranil Dahal

8th Rank All India Merit CPT Dec. 2013 Exam

Sujit Raut

2nd Rank All India Merit PE-I Nov. 2007 Exam

Ganesh Adhikari

13th Rank All India Merit PE-I Nov. 2007 Exam

Arun Shrestha

23rd Rank All India Merit PE-I May 2007 Exam

Pradeep Lama

23rd Rank All India Merit PE-I Nov. 2006 Exam

Hemanta Timalsina

30th Rank All India Merit PE-I Nov. 2006 Exam

Anugya Kayastha

Topper – Nepal Centre PE-I May 2006 Exam